Výsledky

Rok 2018

FED CUP
Prague, Czech Republic –  10 Nov – 11 Nov 2018

G vs KENIN, Sofia (USA) 7-5 5-7 7-5
G vs RISKE, Alison (USA) 6-3 7-6(2)

Luxembourg
Luxembourg, Luxembourg –  15 Oct – 20 Oct 2018

32 vs LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-0
16 vs PETKOVIC, Andrea (GER) 2-6 3-6

Linz
Linz, Austria –  8 Oct – 14 Oct 2018

32 vs ALEXANDROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 5-7 0-6

Beijing
Beijing, China, P.R. –  29 Sep – 7 Oct 2018

Qualifying Draw

Q32 vs XUN, Fang Ying (CHN) 6-4 6-3
QFi vs PERA, Bernarda (USA) 6-2 6-4

Main Draw

64 vs VAN UYTVANCK, Alison (BEL) 7-5 6-4
32 vs KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB) 7-6(2) 6-2
16 vs BERTENS, Kiki (NED) 6-4 6-3
QF vs WOZNIACKI, Caroline(DEN) 2-6 2-6

Wuhan
Wuhan, China, P.R. –  23 Sep – 29 Sep 2018

Qualifying Draw

Q32 vs TEICHMANN, Jil (SUI) 6-3 6-3
QFi vs VONDROUSOVA, Marketa (CZE) 6-1 6-1

Main Draw

64 vs MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-2
32 vs GARCIA, Caroline (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
16 vs MUGURUZA, Garbine (ESP) 7-6(3) 7-6(1)
QF vs KONTAVEIT, Anett(EST) 4-6 4-6

Flushing Meadows
New York, USA –  27 Aug – 9 Sep 2018

128 vs KONTAVEIT, Anett (EST) 6-7(3) 6-3 7-5
64 vs TOMLJANOVIC, Ajla (CRO) 6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(4)
32 vs TSURENKO, Lesia (UKR) 4-6 0-6

Cincinnati
Cincinnati, USA –  13 Aug – 19 Aug 2018

64 vs PETERSON, Rebecca (SWE) 6-2 4-6 1-6

Montreal
Montreal, Canada –  6 Aug – 12 Aug 2018

64 vs PLISKOVA, Karolina (CZE) 4-6 4-6

Moscow
Moscow, Russia –  23 Jul – 29 Jul 2018

32 vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 4-6 6-3 4-6

Wimbledon
Wimbledon, Great Britain –  2 Jul – 12 Jul 2018

128 vs VANDEWEGHE, Coco (USA) 6-7 6-3 8-6
64 vs JABEUR, Ons (TUN) 5-7 6-4 9-7
32 vs GIORGI, Camila (ITA) 6-3 6-7(6) 2-6

Birmingham
Birmingham, Great Britain –  18 Jun – 24 Jun 2018

32 vs MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 6-1 2-6 4-6

French Open Roland Garros
Paris, France –  27 May – 10 Jun 2018

128 vs AZARENKA, Victoria (BLR) 7-5 7-5
64 vs KOZLOVA, Kateryna (UKR) 6-7 6-4 6-4
32 vs STRYCOVA, Barbora (CZE) 1-6 6-7(3)

Nürnberg
Nürnberg, Germany –  20 May – 26 May 2018

32 vs ZAJA, Anna (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-1
16 vs CEPEDE ROYG, Veronica (PAR) 7-5 6-4
QF vs STOLLAR, Funny (HUN) 7–5 6-4
SF vs LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 6-4 3-6 1-6

Rome
Rome, Italy –  14 May – 20 May 2018

Q32 vs McHALE, Christina (USA) 6-3 6-2
QFi vs KANEPI, Kaia (EST) 3-6 6-3 3-6

Madrid
Madrid, Spain –  5 May – 12 May 2018

64 vs CIRSTEA, Sorana (ROU) 4-6 6-2 4-6

Prague
Prague, Czech Republic –  30 April – 5 May 2018

32 vs PETKOVIC, Andrea (GER) 6-2 7-6
16 vs ALEXANDROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3
QF vs KVITOVA, Petra (CZE) 3-6 3-6

Charleston
Charleston, SC, USA –  2 Apr – 8 Apr 2018

64 vs PLISKOVA,Kristyna (CZE) 4-6 1-6

Miami
Key Biscayne, FL, USA –  21 Mar – 1 Apr 2018

128 vs LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 6-4 6-7 5-7

Indian Wells
Indian Wells, USA –  07 Mar – 18 Mar 2018

128 vs McHale, Christina (USA) 3-6 6-2 7-6(6)
64 vs Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) 2-6 2-5 ret

Qatar Total Open
Doha, Qatar –  12 Feb – 18 Feb 2018

64 vs OSAKA, Naomi (JPN) 4-6 0-6

Ladies Trophy
St. Petersburg, Russia –  29 Jan – 4 Feb 2017

32 vs VEKIC, Donna (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-4
16 vs MAKAROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 7-6(7) 7-5
QF vs MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 4-6 3-6

Australian Open
Melbourne, Australia –  15 Jan – 28 Jan 2018

128 vs SAKKARI, Maria (GRE) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4
64 vs SVITOLINA, Elina (UKR) 6-4 2-6 1-6

Hobart
Hobart, Australia,  –  07 Jan – 13 Jan 2018

32 vs RISKE, Alison (USA) 6-2 3-6 5-7

Shenzhen
Shenzhen, China, P.R. –  31 Dec – 06 Jan 2018

32 vs JABEUR, Ons (TUN) 6-1  6-1
16 vs WANG, Yafan (CHN) 7-5  6-3
QF vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 6-2  6-2
SF vs SHARAPOVA, Maria (RUS) 6-2 3-6 6-3
F vs HALEP, Simona (ROU) 1-6 6-2 0-6

Rok 2017

Kremlin Cup
Moscow, Russia,  –  16 Oct – 21 Oct 2017

32 vs VEKIC, Donna (CRO) 6-0 6-2
16 vs KASATKINA, Daria (RUS) 2-6 3-6

Beijing
Beijing, China, P.R. –  30 Sep – 8 Oct 2017

64 vs STOSUR, Samantha (AUS) 3-6 2-6

Wuhan
Wuhan, China, P.R. –  24 Sep – 30 Sep 2017

64 vs MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 6-3 6-2
32 vs LINETTE, Magda (POL) 1-6 2-6

Tokyo
Tokyo, Japan –  18 Sep – 24 Sep 2017

32 vs CEPELOVA,Jana (SVK) 1-6 6-3 6-4
16 vs CIBULKOVA, Dominika (SVK) 2-6 2-6

U.S. Open
Flushing Meadow, NY, USA –  30 Aug – 10 Sep 2017

128 vs SVITOLINA, Elina (UKR) 0-6 7-6(5) 3-6

New Haven
New Haven, CT, USA –  20 Aug – 26 Aug 2017

32 vs PENG, Shuai (CHN) 6-1 3-6 6-7(3)

Cincinnati
Cincinnati, OH, USA –  14 Aug – 20 Aug 2017

64 vs GIORGI, Camila (ITA) 2-6 2-6

Canadian Open
Toronto, Canada –  7 Aug – 13 Aug 2017

64 vs DUQUE-MARINO, Mariana (COL) 4-6 6-0 6-4
32 vs WILLIAMS, Venus (USA) 5-7 5-7

Bastad
Bastad, Sweden –  24 Jul – 30 Jul 2017

32 vs PETERSON, Rebecca (SWE) 6-3 3-6 6-1
16 vs RUS, Arantxa (NED) 7-6(3) 6-4
QF vs SEVASTOVA, Anastasija (LAT) 6-3 5-7 7-5
SF vs GARCIA,Caroline (FRA) 6-2 7-5
FR vs WOZNIACKI,Caroline (DEN) 6-3 6-4

Wimbledon
Wimbledon, Great Britain –  5 Jul – 15 Jul 2017

128 vs SAKKARI, Maria (GRE) 3-6 4-6

Eastbourne
Eastbourne, Sussex, Great Britain –  25 Jun – 1 Jul 2017

64 vs CIRSTEA, Sorana (ROU) 3-6 2-6

Birmingham
Edgbaston Priory Club, Birmingham, Great Britain –  19 Jun – 25 Jun 2017

32 vs HIBINO, Nao (JPN) 7-5 7-5
16 vs GAVRILOVA, Daria (AUS) 5-7 6-2 4-6

French Open
Roland Garros, Paris, France –  31 May – 11 Jun 2017

128 vs ALEXANDROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 4-6 6-2 2-6

Rome
Rome, Italy –  15 May – 21 May 2017

64 vs ZHANG,Shuai (CHN) 5-7 6-3 7-6(6)
32 vs KUZNETSOVA, Svetlana (RUS) 1-6 6-7(3)

Madrid
Madrid, Spain –  6 May – 13 May 2017

64 vs PARMENTIER, Pauline (FRA) 6-1 6-0
32 vs KERBER, Angelique (GER) 2-6 6-1 5-7

Prague
Prague, Czech Republic –  1 May – 6 May 2017

32 vs KOVINIC, Danka (MNE) 6-2 4-6 6-2
16 vs VIKHLYANTSEVA, Natalia (RUS) 4-6 6-4 6-4
QF vs STRYCOVA, Barbora (CZE) 3-6 7-5 3-6

Fed Cup by BNP Paribas (WG-SF)
Saddlebrook Resort, Florida, USA –  22 Apr – 23 Apr 2017

SGL vs ROGERS, Shelby (USA) 6-3 6-3
SGL vs VANDEWEGHE,CoCo (USA) 4-6 0-6

Bogota
Bogota, Columbia –  10 Apr – 15 Apr 2017

32 vs TEICHMANN,Jil (SUI) 6-0 6-4
16 vs SORRIBES TORMO, Sara (ESP) 2-6 3-6

Charleston
Charleston, SC, USA –  3 Apr – 9 Apr 2017

64 vs PUIG,Monica (PUR) 6-4 2-6 1-4 ret.

Miami
Key Biscayne, FL, USA –  21 Mar – 2 Apr 2017

128 vs MATTEK-SANDS, Bethanie (USA) 3-6 6-4 4-6

Indian Wells
Indian Wells, CA, USA –  9 Mar – 18 Mar 2017

128 vs BARTHEL,Mona (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4
64 vs SUAREZ NAVARRO,Carla (ESP) 6-3 7-5
32 vs WOZNIACKI, Caroline (DEN) 3-6 1-6

Dubai Open
Dubai, United Arab Emirates –  19 Feb – 25 Feb 2017

64 vs MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 3-6 3-6

Taiwan Open
Taipei, Taiwan –  30 Jan – 5 Feb 2017

32 vs VOSKOBOEVA, Galina (KAZ) 5-7 6-4 6-2
16 vs PENG, Shuai (CHN) 1-6 3-6

Australian Open
Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, Australia –  16 Jan – 28 Jan 2017

128 vs GOERGES, Julia (GER) 6-3 3-6 4-6

Shenzhen
Shenzhen, China, P.R. –  1 Jan – 7 Jan 2017

32

vs PENG, Shuai (CHN) 6-3 7-5
16 vs HALEP, Simona (ROU) 6-3 4-6 7-5
QF vs STOJANOVIC, Nina (SRB) 6-3 6-4
SF vs KONTA, Johanna (GBR) 1-6 6-4 6-4
FR vs RISKE, Alison (USA) 6-3 6-4

Rok 2016

Moscow
Moscow, Russia – 15 Oct – 22 Oct 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs MELNIKOVA, Marina (RUS) 1-6 6-4 6-2
Q2 vs LEYKINA, Polina (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Q3 vs TOMOVA, Viktoriya (BUL) 6-4 6-2

Main Draw

32 vs PAVLYUCHENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS) 6-7(2) 7-5 5-7

Hong Kong
Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China –  10 Oct – 16 Oct 2016

32 vs GIBBS, Nicole (USA) 6-3 4-6 6-2
16 vs GAVRILOVA, Daria (AUS) 2-6 5-7

Beijing
Beijing, China, P.R. –  3 Oct – 9 Oct 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs CEPELOVA, Jana (SVK) 3-0 ret.
Q2 vs LEPCHENKO, Varvara (USA) 2-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)

Main Draw

64 vs KERBER, Angelique (GER) 4-6 4-6

Wuhan
Wuhan, China, P.R. –  25 Sep – 1 Oct 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs HAN, Xinyun (CHN)) 6-4 6-0
Q2 vs DUAN, Ying-Ying (CHN) 6-3 6-3

Main Draw

64 vs BABOS, Timea (HUN) 6-3 7-5
32 vs WOZNIACKI, Caroline (DEN) 4-6 4-6

Guangzhou
Guangzhou, China, P.R. –  19 Sep – 24 Sep 2016

32 vs KONTAVEIT, Anett (EST) 1-6 1-6

Tokyo
Tokyo, Japan –  12 Sep – 18 Sep 2016

32 vs LOTTNER, Antonia (GER) 6-1 6-4
16 vs CHIRICO, Louisa (USA) 6-4 5-7 7-6(3)
QF vs RISKE, Alison (USA) 6-2 6-4
SF vs ZHANG, Shuai (CHN) 6-3 6-0
FR vs MCHALE, Christina (USA) 6-3 4-6 4-6

U.S. Open
Flushing Meadow, NY, USA –  31 Aug – 11 Sep 2016

128 vs BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN) 6-3 3-6 6-2
64 vs GARCIA, Caroline (FRA) 6-4 4-6 4-6

Bastad
Bastad, Sweden –  18 Jul – 24 Jul 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs KERKHOVE, Lesley (NED) 6-3 6-2
Q2 vs SOLER-ESPINOSA, Silvia (ESP) 2-6 6-2 6-3

Main Draw

32 vs CEPELOVA, Jana (SVK) 6-2 6-2
16 vs SCHMIEDLOVA, Anna Karolina (SVK) 6-3 4-6 6-4
QF vs ERRANI, Sara (ITA) 7-6(2) 6-3
SF vs LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 7-5 6-1
FR vs SIEGEMUND, Laura (GER) 5-7 1-6

Gstaad
Gstaad, Switzerland –  11 Jul – 17 Jul 2016

32 vs SCHNYDER, Patty (SUI) 2-6 7-5 6-4
16 vs BECK, Annika (GER) 2-6 1-6

Wimbledon
Wimbledon, Great Britain –  27 Jul – 9 Jul 2016

128 vs PARMENTIER, Pauline (FRA) 6-3 7-5
64 vs GARCIA, Caroline (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-1
32 vs RADWANSKA, Agnieszka (POL) 3-6 1-6

Birmigham
Edgbaston Priory Club, Birmingham, Great Britain – 13 Jun – 19 Jun 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs VEKIC, Donna (CRO) 6-3 6-0
Q2 vs ROBSON, Laura (GBR) 6-1 6-3
Q3 vs KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB) 6-3 6-3

Main Draw

32 vs MCHALE, Christina (USA) 7-5 4-6 3-6

‘s-Hertogenbosch
Rosmalen, Netherlands –  9 Jun – 15 Jun 2016

32 vs JANKOVIC, Jelena (SRB) 4-6 2-6

French Open
Roland Garros, Paris, France – 25 May – 5 Jun 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs PAQUET, Chloe (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Q2 vs AHN, Kristie (USA) 6-1 2-6 6-1
Q3 vs SOLER-ESPINOSA, Silvia (ESP) 7-6(2) 6-1

Main Draw

128 vs SUAREZ NAVARRO, Carla (ESP) 2-6 6-4 2-6

$100,000 Trnava
Trnava, Slovakia –  9 May – 15 May 2016

32 vs LEYKINA, Polina (RUS) 6-4 6-1
16 vs BUYUKAKCAY, Cagla (TUR) 6-3 6-2
QF vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 6-1 5-7 7-6(3)
SF vs DIYAS, Zarina (KAZ) 6-3 0-6 6-4
FR vs SEVASTOVA, Anastasija (LAT) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-0

Madrid
Madrid, Spain – 30 Mar – 7 May 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs BONDARENKO, Kateryna (UKR) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Q2 vs MATTEK-SANDS, Bethanie (USA) 6-2 1-6 6-3

Main Draw

64 vs IVANOVIC, Ana (SRB) 3-6 6-3 4-6

Prague
Prague, Czech Republic – 25 Mar – 30 Mar 2016

32 vs CORNET, Alize (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
16 vs PLISKOVA, Karolina (CZE) 2-6 4-6

Stuttgart
Stuttgart, Germany – 18 Apr – 24 Apr 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs HERCOG, Polona (SLO) 6-3 5-7 2-6

Charleston
Charleston, SC, USA – 4 Apr – 10 Apr 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs KINGSLEY, Raveena (USA) 6-4 4-6 2-6

Miami
Key Biscayne, FL, USA – 20 Mar – 2 Apr 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 2-6 4-6

Indian Wells
Indian Wells, CA, USA – 9 Mar – 20 Mar 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs KINGSLEY, Raveena (USA) 6-3 6-1
Q2 vs BOSERUP, Julia (USA) 6-0 6-2

Main Draw

128 vs CIBULKOVA, Dominika (SVK) 2-6 0-6

Qatar Total Open
Doha, Qatar- 21 Feb – 27 Feb 2016

Q1 vs DUSHEVINA, Vera (RUS) 6-3 4-6 6-0
Q2 vs KONJUH, Ana (CRO) 6-3 5-7 4-6

Dubai
Dubai, United Arab Emirates – 15 Feb – 20 Feb 2016

Q1 vs SAVCHUK, Olga (UKR) 6-2 6-2
Q2 vs ALLERTOVA, Denisa (CZE) 4-6 3-6

St Petersburg
St Petersburg, Russia – 8 Feb – 14 Feb 2016

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs KALINSKAYA, Anna (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Q2 vs IVAKHNENKO, Valentyna (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Q3 vs PANOVA, Alexandra (RUS) 6-3 6-3

Main Draw

32 vs BABOS, Timea (HUN) 6-7(0) 5-7

Australian Open
Melbourne Park. Melbourne, VIC, Australia –  18 Jan – 30 Jan 2016

128 vs BACSINSZKY, Timea (SUI) 3-6 5-7

Shenzhen Open
Shenzhen, China –  3 Jan – 9 Jan 2016

32 vs MITU, Andreea (ROU) 6-3 6-3
16 vs DIYAS, Zarina (KAZ) 6-0 6-4
QF vs FRIEDSAM, Anna- Lena (GER) 4-6 6-2 1-6

Rok 2015

Limoges 125K Series
Limoges, France –  9 Nov – 15 Nov 2015

32 vs LIM, Alize (FRA) 6-4 7-6(1)
16 vs PARMENTIER, Pauline (FRA) 7-6(8) 7-5
QF vs FRIEDSAM, Anna- Lena (GER) 7-5 2-6 6-3
SF vs GARCIA, Caroline (FRA) 3-6 7-5 3-6

$50,000 Nantes
Nantes, France –  2 Nov – 8 Nov 2015

32 vs LEYKINA, Polina (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-1
16 vs MARTINCOVA, Tereza (CZE) 7-5 4-6 7-6(8)
QF vs KNOLL, Xenia (SUI) 7-6(6) 6-4
SF vs JOHANSSON, Mathilde) 4-6 6-4 2-6

Moscow
Moscow, Russia –  19 Oct – 24 Oct 2015

32 vs KUZNETSOVA, Svetlana (RUS) 0-6 3-6

Linz
Linz, Austria –  12 Oct – 18 Oct 2015

32 vs PAVLYUCHENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS) 6-7(4) 0-6

Tashkent
Tashkent, Uzbekistan –  28 Sep – 3 Oct 2015

32 vs KANIA, Paula (POL) 6-2 7-6(5)
16 vs KOZLOVA, Kateryna (UKR) 6-7(4) 3-6

Seoul
Seoul, Korea, Rep. –  21 Sep – 27 Sep 2015

32 vs FALCONI, Irina (USA) 6-3 2-6 6-0
16 vs VAN UYTVANCK, Alison (BEL) 3-6 6-1 6-7(3)

Tokyo
Tokyo, Japan –  14 Sep – 20 Sep 2015

32 vs WICKMAYER, Yanina (BEL) 4-6 3-6

U.S. Open
Flushing Meadow, NY, USA –  2 Sep – 13 Sep 2015

128 vs RADWANSKA, Agnieszka (POL) 2-6 3-6

Bad Gastein
Bad Gastein, Austria –  20 Jul – 26 Jul 2015

32 vs KOVINIC, Danka (MNE) 4-6 4-6

Bastad
Bastad, Sweden –  13 Jul – 19 Jul 2015

32 vs BEYGELZIMER, Yuliya (UKR) 6-2 6-4
16 vs PETERSON, Rebecca (SWE) 5-7 6-7(6)

Wimbledon
Wimbledon, Great Britain –  29 Jun – 11 Jul 2015

128 vs ALLERTOVA, Denisa (CZE) 2-6 6-4 3-6

Birmingham
Edgbaston Priory Club, Birmingham, Great Britain –  15 Jun – 21 Jun 2015

64 vs NARA, Kurumi (JPN) 6-3 7-6(3)
32 vs PETKOVIC, Andrea (GER) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)
16 vs MCHALE, Christina (USA) 6-4 6-0
QF vs KERBER, Angelique (GER) 2-6 4-6

‘s-Hertogenbosch
Rosmalen, Netherlands –  8 Jun – 14 Jun 2015

32 vs MARIA, Tatjana (GER) 4-6 2-6

French Open
Roland Garros, Paris, France –  27 May – 7 Jun 2015

128 vs WITTHOEFT, Carina (GER) 3-6 5-7

Rome, Italian Open
Rome, Italy – 11 May – 17 May 2015

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs ROGERS, Shelby (USA) 7-5 6-1
Q2 vs MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)

Main Draw

64 vs WILLIAMS, Venus (USA) 2-6 2-6

Prague
Prague, Czech republic –  27 Apr – 2 May 2015

32 vs BEGU, Irina-Camelia (ROU) 6-3 6-3
16 vs HERCOG, Polona (SLO) 6-1 6-4
QF vs STRYCOVA, Barbora (CZE) 6-4 6-2
SF vs HRADECKA, Lucie (CZE) 2-6 6-4 4-6

Stuttgart
Stuttgart, Germany – 20 Apr – 26 Apr 2015

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs VOGT, Stephanie (LIE) 6-4 7-5
Q2 vs BONDARENKO, Kataryna (UKR) 2-6 2-6

Katowice Open
Katowice, Poland – 6 Apr – 12 Apr 2015

32 vs TORRO-FLOR, Maria-Teresa (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-2
16 vs SCHMIEDLOVA, Anna Karolina (SVK) 1-6 6-3 3-6

Miami
Key Biscayne, FL, USA – 23 Mar – 5 Apr 2015

128 vs KNAPP, Karin (ITA) 2-6 0-6

Indian Wells
Indian Wells, CA, USA – 11 Mar – 22 Mar 2015

128 vs RODINA, Evgeniya (RUS) 6-3 6-3
64 vs KUZNETSOVA, Svetlana (RUS) 6-7(2) 2-6

Dubai Open
Dubai, United Arab Emirates – 15 Feb – 21 Feb 2015

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs BYCHKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 6-0 4-6 6-1
Q2 vs BABOS, Timea (HUN) 1-6 6-4 1-6

Main Draw

64 vs DELLACQUA, Casey (AUS) 3-6 4-6

Antwerp
Antwerp, Belgium – 7 Feb – 9 Feb 2015

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs KOSTOVA, Elitsa (BUL) 7-6(4) 6-3
Q2 vs TIG, Patricia Maria (ROU) 6-2 6-3
Q3 vs DE VROOME, Indy (NED) 0-6 6-4 6-7(2)

Australian Open
Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, Australia  – 19 Jan – 31 Jan 2015

128 vs VESNINA, Elena (RUS) 6-2 7-5
64 vs BEGU, Irina-Camelia (ROU) 5-7 4-6

Sydney
Sydney, NSW, Australia  – 9 Jan – 11 Jan 2015

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs SHVEDOVA, Yaroslava (KAZ) 6-4 4-6 7-6(2)
Q2 vs HERCOG, Polona (SLO) 3-6 3-6

Shenzhen
Shenzhen, China, P.R.  – 4 Jan – 10 Jan 2015

32 vs BEGU, Irina-Camelia (ROU) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1
16 vs SMITKOVA, Tereza (CZE) 3-6 6-2 1-6

Rok 2014

Limoges 125K Series
Limoges, France – 3 Nov – 9 Nov 2014

32 vs VOEGELE, Stefanie (SUI) 6-4 1-6 6-7(8)

Doubles

QF Partnering VORACOVA, R (CZE) vs OLARU, R (ROU) /SOLOVYEVA, V (RUS) 6-4 6-3
SF Partnering VORACOVA, R (CZE) vs JANS-IGNACIK, K  (POL) /KLEPAC, A (SLO) 6-7(6) 6-4 12-10
FR Partnering VORACOVA, R (CZE) vs BABOS, T (HUN) /MLADENOVIC, K (FRA) 2-6 6-2 10-5

$50,000+H Nantes
Nantes, France –  27 Oct – 2 Nov 2014

32 vs HESSE, Amandine (FRA) 6-4 6-4
16 vs HOGENKAMP, Richel (NED) 6-1 4-6 6-1
QF vs BARBIERI, Gioia (ITA) 6-2 6-4
SF vs SCHMIEDLOVA, Anna Karolina (SVK) 6-4 6-2
FR vs JABEUR, Ons (TUN) 7-5 6-2

Moscow
Moscow, Russia – 13 Oct – 19 Oct 2014

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs RODIONOVA, Arina (AUS) 6-4 6-1
Q2 vs GASPARYAN, Margarita (RUS) 2-6 6-3 6-1
Q3 vs BUYUKAKCAY, Cagla (TUR) 6-3 6-1

Main Draw

32 vs VESNINA, Elena (RUS) 6-2 6-2
16 vs MALDENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) 6-1 6-1
QF vs GIORGI, Camila (ITA) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
SF vs PAVLYUCHENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS) 2-6 2-6

Linz
Linz, Austria – 6 Oct – 12 Oct 2014

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs ZANEVSKA, Maryna (UKR) 7-6(10) 5-7 6-3
Q2 vs LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 6-4 6-4
Q3 vs SMITKOVA, Tereza (CZE) 5-7 7-5 6-1

Main Draw

32 vs KOUKALOVA, Klara (CZE) 5-7 6-3 6-7(3)

$25.000 Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont-Ferrand, France – 23 Sep – 28 Sep 2014

32 vs GASPARYAN, Margarita (RUS) 0-6 2-6

Tashkent
Tashkent, Uzbekistan – 8 Sep – 13 Sep 2014

32 vs DOI, Misaki (JPN) 4-6 3-6

Doubles

16 Partnering KRUNIC, A (SRB) vs DOI, M (JPN) /KALASHNIKOVA, O (GEO) 6-2 3-6 13-11
QF Partnering KRUNIC, A (SRB)vs ARRUABARRENA, L (ESP) /MINELLA, M (LUX) 7-6(5) 3-6 10-2
SF Partnering KRUNIC, A (SRB)vs AMANMURADOVA, A (UZB) /BONDARENKO, K (UKR) 4-6 6-4 10-8
FR Partnering KRUNIC, A (SRB)vs GASPARYAN, M (RUS) /PANOVA, A (RUS) 6-2 6-1

U.S. Open
Flushing Meadow, NY, USA – 19 Aug – 22 Aug 2014

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs EIKERI, Ulrikke(NOR) 6-2 RET
Q2 vs DUQUE-MARINO, Mariana (COL) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Q3 vs KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB) 5-7 6-0 0-6

Stanford
Stanford, CA, USA – 28 Jul – 3 Aug 2014

Qualifying Draw

Q1 vs ZHAO, Carol (CAN) 7-5 4-6 6-7(3)

Doubles

16 Partnering KANIA, P (POL) vs CHAN, H (TPE) /PETKOVIC, A (GER) 6-2 3-6 10-8
QF Partnering KANIA, P (POL) vs HANTUCHOVA, D (SVK) /PARRA-SANTONJA, A (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-4
SF Partnering KANIA, P (POL) vs KOPS-JONES, R (USA) /SPEAR, A (USA) 6-7(3) 6-3 12-10
FR Partnering KANIA, P (POL) vs MUGURUZA, G (ESP) /SUAREZ NAVARRO, C (ESP) 2-6 6-4 5-10

Baku
Baku, Azerbaijan- 21 Jul – 27 Jul 2014

Qualifying Draw

32 vs HESSE, Amandine (FRA) 6-3 4-6 1-6

Istanbul
Istabul, Turkey – 14 Jul – 20 Jul 2014

Qualifying Draw

32 vs SIROTKINA, Marta (RUS) 6-4 2-6 6-3
16 vs JABEUR, Ons (TUN) 6-2 6-3

Main Draw

32 vs GLUSHKO, Julia (ISR) 6-2 6-4
16 vs NARA, Kurumi (JPN) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 2-6

Bad Gastein
Bad Gastein, Austria – 7 Jul – 13 Jul 2014

Qualifying Draw

32 vs BONDARENKO, Kateryna (UKR) 6-4 4-6 6-3
16 vs KOLAR, Nastja (SLO) 6-4 7-6(3)

Main Draw

32 vs ERRANI, Sarah (ITA) 3-6 2-6

$50,000 Versmold
Versmold, Germany – 1 Jul – 6 Jul 2014

32 vs VOGT, Stephanie (LIE) 6-3 6-0
16 vs DUQUE-MARINO, Mariana (COL) 6-2 6-4
QF vs HOGENKAMP, Richel (NED) 6-2 4-6 3-6

Wimbledon
Wimbledon, Great Britain – 17 Jun – 19 Jun 2014

Qualifying Draw

128 vs JOHANSSON, Mathilde (FRA) 4-6 2-6

$25,000 Brescia
Brescia, Italy – 2 Jun – 7 Jun 2014

32 vs PALMIGIANO, Francesca (ITA) 6-2 6-1
16 vs CE, Gabriela (BRA) 6-0 6-1
QF vs REMONDINA, Anna-Giulia (ITA) 6-1 7-5
SF vs SASNOVICH, Aliaksandra (BLR) 4-6 3-6

$25,000 Maribor
Maribor, Slovenia – 27 May – 1 Jun 2014

32 vs PELLA, Catalina (ARG) 6-3 6-3
16 vs JAKUPOVIC, Dalila (SLO) 6-2 7-5
QF vs ZIDANSEK, Tamara (SLO) 6-0 6-2
SF vs GONZALEZ, Montserrat (PAR) 7-5 6-4
FR vs NEUWIRTH, Yvonne (AUT) 6-1 7-5

Doubles

16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs NJIRIC, S (CRO) /SAVIC, A (CRO) 6-4 6-2
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs MARAND, S (USA) /ORLOVA, N (RUS) 6-1 6-2
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs FERRER-SUAREZ, I (ESP) /JANI, R (HUN) 6-1 6-3
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs BURGER, C (NED) /SEGUEL, D (CHI) 6-0 6-1

French Open
Roland Garros, Paris, France – 21May – 23 May 2014

Qualifying Draw

128 vs MAJERIC,Tadeja (SLO) 6-2 6-0
64 vs PASZEK,Tamira (AUT) 2-6 4-6

$100,000 Prague
Prague, Czech Republic – 13 May – 18 May 2014

32 vs KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB) 2-6 4-6

$75,000 Trnava
Trnava, Slovak Republic – 6 May – 11 May 2014

32 vs VOGT, Stephanie (LIE) 4-6 6-4 7-5
16 vs FRIEDSAM, Anna-Lena (GER) 6-3 2-6 6-2
QF vs SCHMIEDLOVA, Anna Karolina (SVK) 3-6 1-6

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
Stuttgart, Germany – 19 apr – 27 Apr 2014

Qualifying Draw

32 vs JAKUPOVIC, Dalila (SLO) 6-3 6-0
16 vs LUCIC-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO) 6-0 2-6 6-0
QF vs MARCINKEVICA, Diana (LAT) 5-7 6-2 5-7

Katowice Open
Katowice, Poland – 5 Apr – 13 Apr 2014

Qualifying Draw

32 vs ARDVIDSSON, Sofia (SWE) 2-6 6-4 2-6

$50,000 Croissy-Beaurbourg
Croissy-Beaurbourg, France – 24 Mar – 29 Mar 2014

32 vs COIN, Julie (FRA) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
16 vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 4-6 6-1 6-0
QF vs JABEUR, Ons (TUN) 6-4 7-6(3)
SF vs VORACOVA, Renata (CZE) 4-6 6-3 2-6

$100,000 Midland
Midland, MI, USA – 11 Feb – 16 Feb 2014

32 vs BRENGLE, Madison (USA) 6-4 6-4
16 vs RADWANSKA, Urszula (POL) 6-2 3-6 1-6

Australian Open
Melbourne Park, VIC, Australia – 13 Jan – 26 Jan 2014

Qualifying Draw

128 vs BUYUKAKCAY, Cagla (TUR) 2-6 6-3 6-3
64 vs DULGHERU, Alexandra (ROU) 6-3 2-6 6-2
32 vs DUVAL, Victoria (USA) 6-2 6-3

Main Draw

128 vs DIYAS, Zarina (KAZ) 2-6 4-6

Hobart
Hobart, Tasmánie, Australia – 3 Jan – 5 Jan 2014

Qualifying Draw

32 vs MESTACH, An-Sophie (BEL)

Rok 2013

$75,000 Sharm El Sheikh
Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt – 19 Nov – 24 Nov 2013

32 vs GONCALVES, Paula Cristina (BRA) 6-2 6-1
16 vs KUCOVA, Kristina (SVK) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
QF vs KAN, Victoria (RUS) 2-6 1-6

$25,000 Zawada
Zawada, Poland – 12 Nov – 17 Nov 2013

32 vs FORYS, Weronika Jasmina (POL) 6-0 6-0
16 vs HONCOVA, Michaela (SVK) 5-7 7-5 6-3
QF vs FRECH, Magdalena (POL) 6-1 6-3
SF vs MARCINKEVICA, Diana (LAT) 6-4 6-4
FR vs ZANDER, Nina (GER) 6-1 6-3

$75,000 Barnstaple
Barnstaple, Great Britain – 29 Oct – 3 Nov 2013

32 vs SMITH, Melanie (GBR) 6-4 6-1
16 vs DOLONC, Vesna (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-4
QF vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 5-7 3-6

$25,000 Sant Cugat
Sant Cugat, Spain – 7 Oct – 12 Oct 2013

32 vs PIRAZHENKA, Sviatlana (BLR) 6-3 6-1
16 vs POUS-TIO, Laura (ESP) 6-3 6-0
QF vs KOVALETS, Sofiya (UKR) 3-6 6-7(2)

$25,000 Budapest
Budapest, Hungary – 30 Sep – 6 Oct 2013

32 vs LUKNAROVA, Zuzana (SVK) 6-2 6-1
16 vs CAMERIN, Maria-Elena (ITA) 6-4 6-4
QF vs KACHAR, Marina (SRB) 6-1 6-1
SF vs SRAMKOVA, Rebecca (SVK) 6-0 6-2
FR vs BRIANTI, Alberta (ITA) 3-6 6-2 6-1

US Open Junior Tennis Championships
Flushing Meadows, NY, USA – 1 Sep – 8 Sep 2013

64 vs CISNEROS, Alejandra (MEX) 7-6(1) 6-3
32 vs LIU, Claire (USA) 6-2 6-3
16 vs MARFUTINA, Maria (RUS) 6-1 6-2
QF vs HIBI, Mayo (JPN) 2-6 5-7

Doubles

32 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs ALVES, C (BRA) /TOMIC, S (AUS) 6-2 6-2
16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs SAMIR, S (EGY) /WALLACE, I (GBR) 6-2 7-5
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs KALININA, A (UKR) /SHYMANOVICH, I (BLR) 6-1 6-3
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs MERTENS, E (BEL) /SOYLU, I (TUR) 7-5 6-4
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs BENCIC, B (SUI) /SORRIBES TORMO, S (ESP) 6-3 6-4

Canadian Open Junior Championships
Repentigny, Canada – 25 Aug – 31 Aug 2013

64 BYE
32 vs RUDER-HOOk, Mira (USA) 6-0 6-0
16 vs DUCU, Ioana (ROU) 6-3 6-3
QF vs SHYMANOVICH, Iryna (BLR) 6-0 6-3
SF vs JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) 6-2 1-0 ret.
FR vs KREJCIKOVA, Barbora (CZE) 2-6 6-0 3-6

Doubles

32 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) BYE
16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs HO, J (USA) /VALDES, R (USA) 6-0 6-2
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs AKKERMAN, M (CAN) /GIANGRECO CAMPIZ, C (PAR) 6-2 6-2
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs DUCU, I (ROU) /OSTAPENKO, J (LAT) 6-2 6-1
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs BOULTER, K (GBR) /STOJANOVIC, N (SRB) 6-2 6-1

$25,000 Westende-Middelkerke
Westende-Middelkerke, Belgium – 12 Aug – 19 Aug 2013

32 vs GEORGES, Myrtille (FRA) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
16 vs JAKUPOVIC, Dalila (SLO) 7-5 6-3
QF vs BONAVENTURE, Ysaline (BEL) 6-2 6-3
SF vs ALLERTOVA, Denisa (CZE) 6-3 6-3
FR vs VANKOVA, Katerina (CZE) 6-1 6-3

$25,000 Hechingen
Hechingen, Germany – 6 Aug – 11 Aug 2013

32 vs SCHAEFER, Anne (GER) 6-1 3-6 0-6

Doubles

16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs WITTHOEFT, C (GER) /WITTHOEFT, J (GER) 6-3 6-2
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs KOSTIC, N (SRB) /TOMOVA, V (BUL) 6-1 6-1
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs GATTO-MONTICONE, G (ITA) /GRYMALSKA,  A (ITA) 3-6 6-3 10-4
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs ANDREI, L (ROU) /THORPE, L (FRA) 6-1 6-4

$25,000 Bad Saulgau
Bad Saulgau, Germany – 30 Jul – 4 Aug 2013

32 vs ANDREI, Laura-Ioana (ROU) 6-3 6-2
16 vs LOTTNER, Antonia (GER) 7-6(7) 7-6(3)
QF vs NEUWIRTH, Yvonne (AUT) 6-2 3-6 2-6

European Junior Championships
Klosters, Switzerland – 22 Jul – 28 Jul 2013

128 BYE
64 vs CEPELYTE, Agne (LTU) 6-4 6-4
32 vs VAN DER ZWAAN, Roos (NED) 6-0 6-2
16 vs PETERSON, Rebecca (SWE) 6-2 6-2
QF vs KENNEL, Karin (SUI) 2-6 6-7(6)

Doubles

32 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs JABLONOVSKA, J (SVK) /SRAMKOVA, R (SVK) 6-2 6-2
16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs TIEL, E (NED) /VAN DER ZWAAN, R (NED) 6-4 6-4
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs SORRIBES TORMO, S (ESP) /FUENTEs PEREZ, S (ESP) 6-0 6-0
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs FETT, J (CRO) /KONJUH, A (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-4
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs DUCU, I (ROU) /ROSCA, I (ROU) 6-4 6-1

The Junior Championships Wimbledon
London, Great Britain – 29 Jun – 7 Jul 2013

64 vs SILICH, Alina (RUS) 6-3 6-2
32 vs FETT, Jana (CRO) 6-3 6-1
16 vs CHIRICO, Louisa (USA) 6-4 5-7 4-6

Doubles

32

Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs BOULTER, K (GBR) /WALLACE, I (GBR) 6-0 6-0
16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs PAIRONE, G (ITA) / SILICH, A (RUS) 6-1 6-3
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs ALVES, C (BRA) /TOMIC, S (AUS) 6-4 6-0
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B(CZE) vs DUCU, I (ROU) /STOJANOVIC, N (SRB) 6-3 6-2
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs SHYMANOVICH, I (BLR) /KALININA, A (UKR) 6-3 6-1

$25,000 Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide, Switzerland – 17 Jun – 23 Jun 2013

32 vs MARCINKEVICA, Diana (LAT) 7-6(3) 6-3
16 vs VON DEICHMANN, Kathinka (LIE) 6-3 6-4
QF vs BENCIC, Belinda (SUI) 1-6 2-6

Doubles

16
Partnering BENCIC, B (SUI) vs MICHEL, L (SUI) / SIEGEMUND, L (GER)
1-6 6-3 11-9
QF
Partnering BENCIC, B (SUI) vs ALLERTOVA, D (CZE) /MALECKOVA, J (CZE)
6-3 6-2
SF
Partnering BENCIC, B (SUI) vs HADDAD MAIA, B (BRA) /POZNIKHIRENKO, G (UKR)
6-2 6-1
FR
Partnering BENCIC, B (SUI) vs KUDERMETOVA, V (RUS) /MARCINKEVICA, D (LAT)
6-0 6-2

Roland Garros Junior French Championships, grade A
Paris, France – 2 Jun – 8 Jun 2013

64 vs KULICHKOVA, Elizaveta (RUS) 2-6 4-6

Doubles

32

Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs CHIRICO, L (USA) /FLINK, V (RUS) 6-2 6-2
16 Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs UCROS, L (COL) / VEGA, C (ARG) 6-2 6-0
QF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs SOYLU, I (TUR) /FETT, J (CRO) 6-4 6-4
SF Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B(CZE) vs KONJUH, A (CRO) /ZHAO, C (CAN) 6-2 6-4
FR Partnering KREJCIKOVA, B (CZE) vs HADDAD MAIA, B (BRA) /GONZALEZ, D (ECU) 7-5 6-2

$25,000 Maribor
Maribor, Slovenia – 25 May – 2 Jun 2013

Qualifying Draw

64 BYE
32 vs SUNIC, Petra (CRO) 6-0 6-2
16 vs MORGOSOVA, Karin (SVK) 5-7 0-6

$100,000 Prague
Prague, Czech Republic – 13 May – 19 May 2013

32 vs AMANMURADOVA, Akgul (UZB) 4-6 4-6

$75,000 Trnava
Trnava, Slovak Republic – 7 May – 12 May 2013

32 vs PFIZENMAIER, Dinah (GER) 7-6(5) 6-3
16 vs PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(6)
QF vs ZAHLAVOVA-STRYCOVA, Barbora (CZE) 2-6 2-6

$25,000 Chiasso
Chiasso, Switzerland – 22 Apr – 28 Apr 2013

Qualifying Draw

64 BYE
32 vs FRAPOLLI, Chiara (SUI) 6-0 6-0
16 vs KLASEN, Anna (GER) 6-0 6-2

Main Draw

32 vs VANKOVA, Katerina (CZE) 6-1 6-3
16 vs HRADECKA,  Lucie (CZE) 2-6 6-3 1-6

$50,000 The Oaks Club
Osprey, Fl, USA – 23 Mar – 31 Mar 2013

32 vs CADANTU, Alexandra (ROU) 6-4 3-6 6-1
16 vs FALCONI, Irina (USA) 6-2 6-1
QF vs SIROTKINA, Marta (RUS) 6-3 6-0
SF vs DUQUE – MARINO, Mariana (COL) 3-6 1-6

Miami
Key Biscayne, FL, USA – 18 Mar – 30 Mar 2013

Qualifying Draw

64 vs MINELLA, Mandy (LUX) 7-5 5-7 6-3
32 vs GLATCH,  Alexa (USA) 6-4 6-3

Main Draw

128 vs MUGURUZA, Garbine (ESP) 2-6 6-3 4-6

$10,000 Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld, Switzerland – 4 Mar – 10 Mar 2013

Qualifying Draw

32 BYE
16 vs ROSSETTI, ALessia (SUI) 6-2 6-1

Main Draw

32 vs PRIMORAC, Iva (CRO) 6-3 6-3
16 vs SUGNAUX, Tess (SUI) 6-3 7-5
QF vs DOROSHINA, Olga (RUS) 4-6 6-3 7-5
SF vs ROHANOVA, Petra (CZE) 6-3 6-2
FR vs VON DEICHMANN, Kathinka (LIE) 6-3 4-6 6-4
&